Bags
179 items
Filter by
- New
Modern Textured Dome Backpack
€179.90 Metallic Logo Dome Backpack
€169.90Water Resistant Dome Backpack
€119.90Metal Logo Pebble Grain Duffel Bag
€199.90- New
Modern Textured Flag Duffel Bag
€199.90 - -50%
Signature Tape Crossbody Laptop Bag
€139.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -50%
Signature Tape Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 €39.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- -50%
Heritage Logo Patch Sling Bag
€189.90 €94.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €189.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Textile Logo Patch Laptop Bag
€139.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -50%
Logo Patch Casual Leather Duffel Bag
€399.90 €199.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €399.90
- -50%
Heritage Logo Patch Sling Bag
€189.90 €94.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €189.90
+ More Colours
Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90Metal Logo Textured Pouch
€69.90- New
Casual Leather Crossbody Messenger Bag
€229.90 - New
Tech Backpack
€159.90 Enamel Flag Perforated Laptop Bag
€139.90Metal Logo Textured Slim Laptop Bag
€179.90- -50%
Logo Patch Leather Tote Bag
€349.90 €174.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €349.90
- -50%
Signature Tape Plaque Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- -50%
Modern Flag Embossed Pouch
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- -50%
Textile Crossbody Messenger Bag
€99.90 €49.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Outdoor Textile Mesh Pocket Backpack
€119.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Outdoor Textile Mesh Pocket Backpack
€119.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
+ More Colours
- New
TH Business Textured Laptop Bag
€179.90 Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Reporter Bag
€99.90- New
Textured Global Stripe Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90 Enamel Flag Dome Backpack
€129.90- New
Modern Textured Flag Pouch
€79.90 - New
Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 Archive Flag Badge Check Backpack
€139.90Essential Repeat Logo Textile Duffel Bag
€109.90+ More Colours
Colour-Blocked Crossbody Messenger Bag
€99.90Colour-Blocked Flap Backpack
€119.90Essential Repeat Logo Textile Washbag
€39.90+ More Colours
Water Resistant Mini Crossbody Reporter Bag
€69.90Enamel Flag Perforated Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90Metal Logo Pebble Grain Washbag
€79.90- New
Logo Pebble Grain Leather Tote Bag
€299.90+ More Colours
Enamel Flag Perforated Duffel Bag
€159.90- New
Logo Patch Buckle Flap Backpack
€279.90 - -50%
Outdoor Drawstring Sacoche Bag
€59.90 €29.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
TH Business Leather Crossbody Reporter Bag
€169.90 €84.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- -50%
Outdoor Mesh Pocket Crossbody Reporter Bag
€69.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Outdoor Mesh Pocket Crossbody Reporter Bag
€69.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Logo Outdoor Crossbody Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Textile Logo Packable Backpack
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Essential Logo Dome Backpack
€69.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Heritage Colour-Blocked Canvas Duffel Bag
€94.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €94.00
First sold for €189.90
Men's Bags
Ensure you've got your essentials this season with Tommy Hilfiger men's bags. Our collection of men's bags features briefcases, messenger bags and reporter bags that will help you stay organised no matter what your day has in store. Laptop bags for men are always a popular option and offer a professional and eye-catching look. Our range of men's work bags are perfect for carrying around all your essentials to keep you organised and will complement any men's jacket or coat. For a relaxing weekend, you'll find everything from smart leather holdalls and small man bags to practical men's backpacks and stylish wash bags in our selection. Choose a rucksack or a versatile holdall, or opt for the latest edits in duffle bags for a vintage vibe that blends practicality and effortless style. Our range of men's bags are the ideal companion at work or for a weekend break.