New In Tommy Jeans
320 items
Filter by
- New
Leather Warm Lined Cleat Chelsea Boots
€169.90+ More Colours
Slim V-Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Turtleneck Ribbed Midi Bodycon Dress
€79.90+ More Colours
Slim Mock Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Platform Trainers With Leather
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Turtleneck Ribbed Midi Bodycon Dress
€79.90+ More Colours
Sophie Low Rise Straight Black Jeans
€99.90Slim V-Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€99.90Suede Soft Outsole Chelsea Boots
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Black Jeans
€119.90 - New
Archive Leather Cleat Derby Shoes
€149.90 - New
Leather Warm Lined Cleat Chelsea Boots
€169.90+ More Colours
- New
Archive Leather Contrast Penny Loafers
€139.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Oversized Midi Jumper Dress
€139.90+ More Colours
2-Pack Slim Ribbed Long Sleeve T-Shirts
€74.90+ More Colours
- New
Suede Warm Lined Platform Ankle Boots
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Archive Leather Contrast Penny Loafers
€139.90+ More Colours
- New
Leather High Block Heel Chelsea Boots
€159.90+ More Colours
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- New
Archive Leather Warm Lined Platform Lace-Up Boots
€179.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Smock Seersucker Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Oversized Midi Jumper Dress
€139.90+ More Colours
Oversized Mini Jumper Dress with Wool
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Down Longline Alaska Puffer Coat
€349.90+ More Colours
Leather Strap Buckle Biker Boots
€229.90Oversized Fit Cropped Gathered Poplin Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Cropped Gathered Poplin Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Down Alaska Puffer Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
Slim Down Hooded Puffer Jacket
€259.90+ More Colours
Layla High Rise Straight Black Jeans
€119.90Relaxed Fit Ruffle Poplin Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Mom High Rise Tapered Black Jeans
€99.90 Relaxed Short Trench Jacket
€229.90- New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
€99.90 Oversized Mini Jumper Dress with Wool
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Back Flag Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Jacket
€199.90 Relaxed Fit Ruffle Poplin Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Archive Leather Warm Lined Platform Lace-Up Boots
€179.90+ More Colours
- New
Claire High Rise Wide Pocket Jeans
€129.90 - New
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Archive Leather Cowboy Boots
€249.90+ More Colours
- New
Classic Logo Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- New
Faux Fur Relaxed Zip-Thru Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Slim Down Hooded Zip-Thru Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
New Arrivals in Womenswear
Individuality is beautiful. Celebrate your own unique self with our diverse selection of Tommy Jeans new arrivals. Elevate your look with bold denim choices, from low-rise jeans to figure-defining jackets. Explore the latest T-shirts, dresses and sweatshirts with dynamic energy in every stitch, or treat yourself to ultra-comfortable women’s loungewear and underwear – because you deserve the best.
Looking for the perfect gifts for women? With an array of styles ranging from street-chic vibes to bold, dynamic statements, there’s something for everyone. Embrace the vibrant rhythm of today’s trends with the latest TJ women’s accessories and create a look that is uniquely and unapologetically you. Our new padded strap shoulder bags will add a vibrant edge to your daily commute, and our logo knit beanies will ensure cosy warmth and classic style wherever you go. Check out the latest original and remastered designs and redefine the boundaries of contemporary fashion.