Clothing
2372 items
Filter by
- Early Access
Faux Fur Hood Slim Down Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
- New
Turtleneck Ribbed Midi Bodycon Dress
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Slim Down Hooded Coat
€349.90+ More Colours
- New
Turtleneck Ribbed Midi Bodycon Dress
€79.90+ More Colours
Fine Cable Knit Slim Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Faux Fur Hood Slim Down Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Slim V-Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
€99.90 Single Breasted Trench Coat
€279.90+ More Colours
- New
Flag Embroidery Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Pleated Asymmetric Hem Midi Shirt Dress
€249.90 Single Breasted Trench Coat
€279.90+ More Colours
- New
Twill Wide Leg Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Pure Wool Chain Cable Knit Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- Extended Sizes
Relaxed Down Alaska Puffer Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
- New
Ribbed Pleated Slim Midi Dress
€159.90+ More Colours
Packable Hood Relaxed Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
Sophie Low Rise Straight Black Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Slim Shiny Down Hooded Coat
€299.90+ More Colours
Midi Fit And Flare Polo Dress
€159.90+ More Colours
Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Sarah High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€149.90Slim V-Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Fit Double Cuff Poplin Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Cable Knit Jumper With Silk
€169.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Fit Logo Embroidery Denim Shirt
€119.90 - Early Access
Slim Shiny Down Hooded Coat
€299.90+ More Colours
Teddy Collar Slim Denim Trucker Jacket
€169.90Water Repellent Down Hooded Longline Coat
€379.90+ More Colours
Extra Slim Gabardine Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Pure Wool Cable Roll Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Gold-Tone Button Collarless Slim Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Water Repellent Down Hooded Longline Coat
€379.90+ More Colours
- New
Water Repellent Down Slim Hooded Coat
€349.90+ More Colours
Boat Neck Slim Three-Quarter Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Whiskered Mid Rise Flared Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Relaxed Hooded Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
Midi Fit And Flare Polo Dress
€159.90+ More Colours
- New
Cashmere Blend Relaxed V-Neck Cardigan
€249.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Fine Knit Jersey Crew Neck Cardigan
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Timeless Pleated Relaxed Straight Leg Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€99.90Flag Embroidery Regular Fit Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Pure Wool Cable Roll Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Ripstop Hooded Puffer Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
Premium Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat