Shoes
57 items
Filter by
- New
Metallic Mixed Texture Trainers
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Metallic Mixed Texture Trainers
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Metallic Mixed Texture Trainers
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
The Greenwich Croco-Print Leather Trainers
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Charm Platform Trainers With Leather
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Suede Warm Lined Platform Trainers
€119.90+ More Colours
Leather Embossed Logo Western Boots
€169.90Suede Logo Platform Trainers
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Leather Warm Lined Cleat Chelsea Boots
€169.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Suede Warm Lined Platform Trainers
€119.90+ More Colours
Suede Soft Outsole Chelsea Boots
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Archive Leather Cleat Derby Shoes
€149.90 Leather Strap Buckle Western Boots
€189.90- New
Leather Warm Lined Cleat Chelsea Boots
€169.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Suede Logo Platform Trainers
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Charm Platform Trainers With Leather
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Suede Warm Lined Platform Ankle Boots
€149.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Platform Trainers With Leather
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Archive Leather Contrast Penny Loafers
€139.90+ More Colours
Leather Strap Buckle Biker Boots
€229.90- New
Leather High Block Heel Chelsea Boots
€159.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Platform Trainers With Leather
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Archive Leather Contrast Penny Loafers
€139.90+ More Colours
Suede Tonal Plaque Western Boots
€159.90Debossed Logo Cupsole Trainers With Leather
€99.90+ More Colours
Leather Cleat Chelsea Boots
€159.90Debossed Logo Platform Trainers With Leather
€99.90+ More Colours
Brushed Suede Strap Buckle Biker Boots
€229.90Logo Platform Trainers With Leather
€99.90Retro Logo Basketball Trainers With Leather
€99.90- New
Suede Warm Lined Platform Ankle Boots
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Leather Buckle Kitten Heel Slingbacks
€129.90+ More Colours
Low Profile Mixed Texture Knit Trainers
€109.90+ More Colours
Fine Cleat Platform Basketball Trainers With Leather
€109.90Archive Leather Chunky Cleat Loafers
€139.90Debossed Logo Cupsole Trainers With Leather
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Suede Bouclé Platform Trainers
€99.90 - New
Metallic Leather Cleat Low Profile Trainers
€119.90 Archive Flag Stripe Mid-Top Trainers
€79.90Debossed Logo Platform Trainers With Leather
€99.90+ More Colours
Leather Archive Court Trainers With Charms
€119.90Suede Cleat Archive Runner Trainers
€109.90+ More Colours
Suede Cleat Mixed Texture Trainers
€99.90+ More Colours
Archive Denim Flag Stripe Mid-Top Trainers
€89.90Canvas Platform Trainers With Charms
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Tab Platform Cleat Trainers
€89.90+ More Colours
The Greenwich Suede Chunky Trainers
€119.90+ More Colours
Archive Flag Stripe Canvas Trainers
€69.90+ More Colours
Women's Shoes by Tommy Jeans
Step out in confidence and style with Tommy Jeans women’s shoes – a fun and edgy collection designed to resonate with the heartbeat of youth culture. Each pair is a unique fusion of style elements. Whether you’re rocking over-the-knee ladies’ boots that turn heads or ankle boots that buck convention, exude confidence with every step you take. Slip into sleek loafers with an enticing touch of rebel to really make a statement.
Discover TJ women’s trainers and find the pair that’s perfect for you. Our chunky platform-sole trainers blend urban street-chic with a sporty '90s vibe. Add a casual aesthetic to any outfit with our leather cupsole logo sneakers. Find a look that’s bold, unapologetic and uniquely you, and walk with a spring in your step and your head held high.