Jeans
200 items
Filter by
Scanton Slim Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Harlem Regular Tapered Faded Jeans
€119.90Theo Loose Faded Cargo Jeans
€139.90Ashton Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€139.90Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€119.90Bleeker Slim Black Jeans
€119.90Bleeker Slim Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Bleecker Faded Slim Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€109.90- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90 - -30%
Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Sonny Tapered Jeans
€119.90- New
Sonny Tapered Black Jeans
€119.90 - -30%
Soho Regular Tapered Faded Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Soho Regular Tapered Whiskered Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Sonny Tapered Whiskered Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Sonny Tapered Vintage Distressed Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
Jaimie Loose Straight Black Jeans
€99.90Theo Loose Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Carpenter Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Theo Loose Faded Jeans With Linen
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Utility Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Theo Loose Distressed Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
@demioyenekan
in the Dover FitShop The Look

Dover Regular Straight Washed Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Black Jeans
€119.90Dover Regular Straight Selvedge Jeans
€159.90Harlem Regular Tapered Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€119.90Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90@andreafaccio
in the Dover FitShop The Look

Ryan Bootcut Black Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Distressed Jeans
€129.90Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€119.90Ryan Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90@seb_martens
in the River FitShop The Look
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
- -40%
Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90 Scanton Slim Jeans
€99.90Otis Regular Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Jaimie Loose Straight Carpenter Jeans
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.00
First sold for €119.90
Austin Slim Tapered Whiskered Jeans
€99.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
