Jeans
187 items
Filter by
Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Bleecker Slim Jeans
€119.90Austin Slim Tapered Faded Jeans
€109.90Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90Scanton Slim Distressed Jeans
€129.90Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90Bleecker Slim Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Jeans
€99.90 Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Scanton Slim Vintage Faded Jeans
€129.90 - New
Otis Straight Multi Logo Jeans
€269.90 - Early Access
Austin Slim Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
€109.90 - Early Access
Jaimie Loose Straight Whiskered Jeans
€109.90 Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Dover Regular Straight Selvedge Jeans
€159.90Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€119.90Denton Slim Straight Black Jeans
€119.90Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
€119.90 Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90 - Early Access
Bleecker Slim Faded Jeans
€139.90 Sonny Tapered Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Jeans
€129.90Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Carpenter Jeans
€109.90Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Plus Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€99.90 - New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€149.90 - New
Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€139.90 - New
Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€99.90 - New
Otis Straight Faded Jeans
€109.90 Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Flag Pocket Jeans
€129.90Austin Slim Tapered Leg Topstitch Jeans
€99.90Harlem Regular Tapered Black Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- New
Ryan Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
€169.90 - Early Access
Jaimie Loose Straight Print Selvedge Jeans
€179.90 Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 - Early Access
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90 - Early Access
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 - New
Grand Embroidery Loose Jeans
€169.90 - New
Warren Faded Bootcut Jeans
€129.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)