Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
New York Label Slim Fit Pure Linen Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Performance Waterproof Hooded Jacket
€299.90Logo Embroidery Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Corduroy Pressed Crease Trousers
€159.00- Early Access
Otis Regular Twill Chinos
€109.90 Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Stripe Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Relaxed Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
90s Regular Fit Towelling Terry Polo Shirt
€89.90Water Resistant Tonal Logo Zip-Thru Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Button-Down Lightweight Oxford Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Varsity Crest Relaxed Fleece Hoody
€159.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tommy Badge Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
Technical Twill Trousers With Wool
€149.00+ More Colours
New York Label Crew Neck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Herringbone Knit Jumper With Cashmere
€139.90 Logo Relaxed Shorts With Linen
€74.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Open Knit Polo Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Intechno Knit Flag Embroidery Zip-Thru Jumper
€159.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Chevron T-Shirt
€39.90 - Early Access
Tommy Flag Regular Fit Tipped Polo Shirt
€74.90+ More Colours
- New
Plus Regular Jeans
€119.90 Wool Blend Roll Neck Jumper
€159.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Fleece Relaxed Joggers
€79.90+ More Colours
Plus 1985 Regular Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Heritage Classic Fit Crest Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Lightweight Pleated Trousers
€139.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Stripe Jersey Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Relaxed Fit Knit Polo Shirt
€159.90Crest Embroidery Loose Twill Chinos
€149.90New York Label Performance Regular Fit Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Cool Comfort Knit T-Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Slim Tapered Fit Faded Jeans
€109.90 New York Label TH Flex Slim Fit Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Cuffed Leg Joggers
€129.90+ More Colours
TH Crest Embroidery Cuffed Leg Joggers
€139.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Logo Appliqué Relaxed Varsity Jacket
€699.90- Early Access
Austin Slim Fit Chinos
€89.90 Dobby Stripe Relaxed Shorts
€74.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tech Pressed Crease Wool Blend Trousers
€189.00 Classic Fit Knit Collar Polo Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Lightweight Linen Blend V-Neck Sweater Vest
€189.90Faded Distressed Bootcut Jeans
€119.90Regular Fit Flag Embroidery Poplin Shirt
€79.90Regular Fit Interlock Knit Polo Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Check Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans