Jeans
210 items
Filter by
Otis Regular Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€99.90Bleecker Slim Jeans
€119.90Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90Scanton Slim Jeans
€129.90- Deal
Plus Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
Austin Slim Tapered Faded Jeans
€109.90Scanton Slim Distressed Jeans
€129.90Bleecker Slim Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Whiskered Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- -40%
Dover Regular Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- New
Otis Straight Multi Logo Jeans
€269.90 Austin Slim Tapered Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90- -40%
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Sonny Tapered Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
€109.90- -30%
Scanton Faded Slim Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Austin Slim Tapered Leg Topstitch Jeans
€99.90- Deal
New York Label Denton Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
€111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.00
First sold for €159.90
- -30%
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Carpenter Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Harlem Regular Tapered Faded Jeans
€119.90- New
Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€139.90 - -30%
Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€149.90 - New
Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€99.90 Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90- -40%
Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- Deal
Tommy Girl Low Rise Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Plus Scanton Slim Jeans
€65.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90- -30%
Bleecker Slim Faded Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- Deal
Whiskered Loose Fit Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
- New
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90 - New
Grand Embroidery Loose Jeans
€169.90 - -30%
Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Theo Loose Faded Cargo Jeans
€139.90Ryan Slim Straight Flag Pocket Jeans
€129.90- New
Ryan Bootcut Jeans
€109.90 - New
Austin Slim Tapered Flag Embroidery Jeans
€109.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)