Clothing
2397 items
Filter by
- Early Access
Mia Coolmax Mid Rise Relaxed Jeans
€129.90 Flag Embroidery Denim Straight Mini Skirt
€89.90- Early Access
Textured Logo Relaxed Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Interlock Knit Fleece Quarter-Zip Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Selvedge Jeans
€139.90Flag Embroidery Slim Denim Jacket
€149.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Water Repellent Twill Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Embroidery Slim Ribbed Tank Top
€29.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Terry Quarter-Zip Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Mini Skirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tommy Badge Pique Mini Polo Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
High Rise Flared Leg Jeans
€109.90 - Early Access
Spaghetti Strap Extra Slim Mini Dress
€69.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Timeless Slim Straight Leg Ankle Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€99.90 - Early Access
Gold-Tone Button Pinstripe Dress With Linen
€249.90 - Early Access
Curve Pure Linen Midi Shirt Dress
€199.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH Crest Relaxed Lounge Jumper
€79.90 Flag Embroidery Slim V-Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Side Tie Linen Blend Sleeveless Blouse
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Smock Seersucker Tie Strap Top
€89.90+ More Colours
Shiny Quilted Down Alaska Puffer Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Sueded Terry Relaxed Sweat Shorts
€59.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Claire High Rise Wide Distressed Jeans
€129.90 Logo Sueded Terry Relaxed Sweat Shorts
€59.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Curve Heritage Whiskered Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€129.90 Heritage Slim Fit Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Relaxed Puffer Jacket
€199.90 - Size Inclusive
Curve Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€129.90 - New
Manteco Wool Blend Double Breasted Coat
€429.90 Classic Regular Fit Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Tipped V-Neck Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tommy Girl Pure Wool Logo Knit Shorts
€79.90 - Early Access
Slim Fit Floral Lace Top
€74.90 - Early Access
Cargo Pocket Corduroy Mini Skirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Mid Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
€99.90- Size Inclusive
Wavy Flag Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Long Sleeve Slim Crop Top
€54.90- Early Access
Corduroy Relaxed Cropped Puffer Jacket
€199.90 - Early Access
Relaxed Denim Bermuda Shorts
€49.90 - New
Travel Button Cuff Barrel Trousers
€129.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Popover Short Sleeve Shirt
€89.90Textured Wool Blend Mini Shift Dress
€249.90Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
€109.90Slim Fit Gold-Tone Button Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Slim Crew Neck Tank Top
€29.90+ More Colours
Pure Linen Oversized Fit Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Classic Regular Fit Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat