Clothing
2397 items
Filter by
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Crest Embroidery Jeans
€129.90- Early Access
Twill Wide Leg Chinos
€89.90 - Early Access
Bandeau Extra Slim Mini Dress
€99.90 Spaghetti Strap Extra Slim Mini Dress
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Silk Blend Flag Jacquard Shirt
€229.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
€129.90 - Early Access
Wide Leg Twill Cargo Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€109.90Pure Wool Oversized Rugby Cardigan
€249.90Water Repellent Piping Track Jacket
€159.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Poplin Wide Leg Shorts
€79.90 Patch Pocket Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Interlock Knit Track Jacket
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Washed Slim Chino Shorts
€99.90 Denim Midi Shirt Dress
€189.90Tie-Dye Denim Cropped Trucker Vest
€109.90Charlie Mid Rise Loose Spell-Out Jeans
€129.90Mid Rise Barrel Leg Black Jeans
€169.90Cable Knit Slim Cap Sleeve Cardigan
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Slim Sleeveless Poplin Maxi Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
Tommy Girl A-Line Wrap Mini Skirt
€169.90Athleisure Metal Logo Slim T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Timeless Wool Blend Wide Leg Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Gold-Tone Button Slim Boat Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Logo Mini Pinafore Dress
€229.90Relaxed Fit Wool Blend Blazer
€299.90Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Single Breasted Coat With Cashmere
€349.90 Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Cable Knit Slim Sleeveless Polo Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Boat Neck Slim Midi Bodycon Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
Como Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Stripe Pleated Mini Shirt Dress
€129.90 Belted Relaxed Mini Shirt Dress
€189.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Athleisure Interlock Knit Cycle Shorts
€59.90+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Logo Oversized Fit Jersey Blazer
€299.90Slim Scoop Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Pure Linen Wrap Knot Sleeveless Blouse
€119.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Terry Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Ribbed Fit And Flare Mini Polo Dress
€79.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€99.00+ More Colours
Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
€109.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Boxy Fleece Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat