Clothing
2397 items
Filter by
Relaxed Fit Pure Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Metallic Cropped Shirt
€109.90- Early Access
Crest Embroidery Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Slim Mock Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Pure Linen Oversized Fit Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Pure Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Crest Embossed Button Wide Leg Chinos
€149.90+ More Colours
Ribbed Slim Boat Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Linen Blend Belted Wide Leg Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Boat Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Textured Slim T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€109.90Como Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
€99.90Seersucker Smock Relaxed Midi Dress
€149.90Relaxed Fit Pure Linen Half Sleeve Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Flag Embroidery Denim Shirt
€149.90Timeless Wool Blend Straight Leg Trousers
€189.90Ribbed Slim Half Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Pointelle Relaxed Short Sleeve Polo Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Chambray Spaghetti Strap Slim Maxi Dress
€119.90 Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Layla High Rise Straight Black Jeans
€99.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Logo Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Premium Knit Gold-Tone Button Cardigan
€169.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tipped Short Sleeve Jumper With Silk
€129.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Embroidery Slim Ribbed Tank Top
€29.90+ More Colours
Linen Blend Wide Leg Shorts
€119.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Wide Leg Joggers
€149.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Wide Leg Pure Linen Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
1985 Relaxed Fit Stripe Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Faded Straight Leg Mom Denim Shorts
€69.90- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Oversized Fit Stripe Shirttail Hem Poplin Shirt
€99.90 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Twill Blouse
€99.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Denim Mini Shift Dress
€149.90+ More Colours
Logo Relaxed Fleece Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€39.90 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Crest Embossed Button Wide Leg Chinos
€149.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit V-Neck Sweater Vest
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Embroidery Zip-Thru Hoody
€169.90 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Oversized Rugby Shirt
€109.90Regular Fit Tie Back Check Seersucker Shirt
€99.90Double-Faced Wool Blend Bomber Jacket
€299.90
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat