Clothing
2397 items
Filter by
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Poplin Mini Polo Dress
€89.90+ More Colours
Contrast Stitch Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Zip-Thru Hoody
€169.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Intarsia Relaxed Turtleneck Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€34.90+ More Colours
Intarsia Flag Badge Cable Knit Jumper
€129.901985 Flock Logo Oversized Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
Ribbed Slim Half Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Stitch Logo Chenille Slim Cropped Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Logo Embroidery Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Short Sleeve Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Logo Tape Slim Full Length Leggings
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Scoop Back Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Pebble Grain Leather Bomber Jacket
€599.90 - Size Inclusive
Relaxed Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Windbreaker
€129.90+ More Colours
Racerback Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€39.90+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Logo Embroidery Poplin Shirt
€99.90Stripe Relaxed Poplin Mini Shirt Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Flag Cable Knit Cropped Tank Top
€69.90Flex Fleece Relaxed Cuffed Leg Joggers
€129.90Regular Fit Pique Zip Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Flex Fleece Logo Relaxed Bomber Cardigan
€149.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Relaxed Sailor Collar Jumper With Silk
€169.90 - Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Tartan Check Seersucker Shirt
€99.90 Pleated Denim Mini Skirt
€89.90Tommy Badge Interlock Knit Relaxed Joggers
€99.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Ribbed Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Polo Jumper With Silk
€189.90+ More Colours
Logo Tape Slim Full Length Leggings
€89.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Pure Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Rugby Sweatshirt
€149.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Wide Leg Joggers
€149.90+ More Colours
Lucy Mid Rise Slim White Jeans
€99.90Ruffle Mini Short Sleeve Shirt Dress
€109.901985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Premium Knit Logo Embroidery Relaxed Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Terry Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Cable Knit Quarter-Zip Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
Jersey Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Slim Three-Quarter Sleeve Boat Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Logo Embroidery Relaxed T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Claire High Rise Wide Leg Pleated Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
Festive Slim Fit Houndstooth Wool Blend Blazer
€349.90Cable Knit Short Sleeve Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Flag Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Ultra High Mom Denim Mini Skirt
€69.90
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat