Clothing
2397 items
Filter by
Kira Mid Rise Straight Jeans
€99.90Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Classic Flock Logo Relaxed T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Corduroy Mini Pinafore Dress
€109.90 - Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Relaxed Mini Jumper Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Slim Crew Neck Cardigan
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Relaxed Mini Jumper Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Regular Fit Button-Down Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Cardigan
€149.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Cardigan
€149.90+ More Colours
Tonal Flag Waistband Pleated Midi Skirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Fine Cable Knit Slim Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Jersey Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Tonal Flag Waistband Pleated Midi Skirt
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Pressed Crease Straight Leg Trousers
€149.90 Tommy Flag T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Pure Wool Fair Isle Boxy Jumper
€159.90Regular Fit Gold-Tone Button Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Cable Knit Polo Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Flag Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Tailored Utility A-Line Skirt
€149.90Diamond Flag Jacquard Tiered Mini Dress
€199.90Cable Knit Zip-Thru Hoody
€169.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Cable Knit Quarter-Zip Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Pique Zip Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Flex Fleece Logo Relaxed Bomber Cardigan
€149.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Argyle Oversized Jumper With Alpaca
€129.90 Tommy Girl Wool Blend Cable Knit Relaxed Cardigan
€189.90Padded Twill Oversized Varsity Jacket
€299.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Brushed Terry Boxy Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
Claire High Rise Wide Leg Pleated Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Mia Relaxed Faded Denim Dungarees
€149.90 Cable Knit Short Sleeve Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Premium Knit Gold-Tone Button Cardigan
€169.90+ More Colours
Flag Cable Knit Relaxed Cardigan
€119.90Slim Fit Ribbed Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Argyle Sweater Vest With Alpaca
€109.90Tommy Girl Pure Wool Knit Bra Top
€69.90Wool Blend Funnel Neck Oversized Coat
€349.90- Size Inclusive
Curve 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Festive Tweed Mini Shift Dress With Wool
€249.90 Distressed Raw Hem Denim Shorts
€79.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Relaxed Mock Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat