Clothing
2397 items
Filter by
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Contrast Trim Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Pure Linen Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Logo Strap Denim Dungarees
€169.90 Flag Embroidery Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Tommy Flag T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Oversized Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90Linen Blend Waistcoat
€89.90+ More Colours
Canvas Back Logo Oversized Varsity Jacket
€249.90Stripe Relaxed Poplin Mini Shirt Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90Premium Knit Slim V-Neck Sweater Vest
€129.90Ruffle Ribbed Slim Mock Neck Top
€49.90+ More Colours
Flag Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Slim Pintuck Sleeveless Denim Mini Dress
€129.90Relaxed Padded Denim Harrington Jacket
€169.90Logo Appliqué Washed Boxy Sweatshirt
€99.90Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
Square Neck Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Racerback Slim Cropped Bra Top
€44.90+ More Colours
Racerback Slim Cropped Bra Top
€44.90+ More Colours
Logo Slim Raglan Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Pure Wool Oversized Quarter-Zip Jumper
€169.90 Relaxed Fit Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Logo Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
High Rise Denim Flare Midi Skirt
€149.90Relaxed Fit Ruffle Collar Oxford Shirt
€99.90Logo Embroidery Relaxed Cable Knit Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
TH Original Logo Lounge Sweatshirt
€69.90 - Size Inclusive
Relaxed Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Windbreaker
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Intarsia Relaxed Turtleneck Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Slim Mock Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Interlock Knit Midi Fit And Flare Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Curve Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€99.90 - New
Festive Regular Fit Satin Blouse
€149.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Slim V-Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Logo Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90- Early Access
Pointelle Relaxed Short Sleeve Polo Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Textured Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat