Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
TH Flex Regular Fit Dobby Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Signature Trim Oxford Shirt
€99.90Regular Fit Floral Print Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Textured Oxford Pique Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Logo Embroidery Rugby Polo Shirt
€129.90Ryan Embroidery Denim Trucker Jacket
€149.90Slim Fit Band Collar Twill Shirt
€129.90Smart Casual Regular Fit Single Breasted Blazer
€249.9090s Logo Appliqué Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Jersey Slim T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Jeans
€109.90- Size Inclusive
Spell-Out Logo Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
€149.90 Corduroy Single Breasted Blazer
€269.00Theo Loose White Jeans
€119.90Tommy Badge Relaxed Rugby Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Terry Hoody
€149.90+ More Colours
Tonal Logo Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Jumper with Alpaca
€119.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Tipped Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€109.90Reversible Terry Relaxed Ivy Jacket
€239.90Scanton Twill Slim Chino Shorts
€69.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Back Graphic T-Shirt
€59.90 Fluid Cotton Flag Embroidery Zip Polo Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Washed Relaxed Harrington Jacket
€159.90 Relaxed Padded Jacket With Wool
€229.90+ More Colours
Bleecker Textured Print Slim Trousers
€129.90+ More Colours
Dobby Stripe Relaxed Shorts
€74.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Signature Back Logo Washed Relaxed Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
Technical Twill Trousers With Wool
€149.00+ More Colours
Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Logo Embroidery Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
90s Tonal Flag Badge Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
New York Label Check Regular Fit Pure Linen Blazer
€399.90- Early Access
Tommy Badge Cable Knit Stripe Polo Jumper
€129.90 Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Logo Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Open Knit Polo Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Intechno Knit Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Back Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Regular Linen Blend Print Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90 Regular Fit Embroidery Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90Regular Fit Band Collar Linen Blend Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Interlock Knit Polo Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans