Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Stripe Relaxed Rugby Shirt
€169.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Gingham Check Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Towelling Sweat Shorts
€119.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Washed Denim Trucker Jacket
€139.90Logo Appliqué Rugby Collar Sweatshirt
€149.90Smart Casual Regular Fit Honeycomb Polo Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Otis Regular Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Regular Fit Stripe Oxford Shirt
€89.90 - Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Chunky Cable Knit Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Graphic Hoody
€129.90 Tommy Flag Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Terry Ivy Jacket
€129.90Logo Terry Drawstring Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Regular Fit Blazer
€299.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Appliqué Honeycomb Polo Shirt
€109.90Flag Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Flag Embroidery Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Washed Relaxed Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90Theo Loose Whiskered Jeans
€119.90New York Label Relaxed Crepe Car Coat
€329.90Textured Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Terry Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
New York Label Denton Slim Straight Chinos
€139.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
Stand-Up Collar Zip-Thru Fleece Sweatshirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Madison Faded Regular Jeans
€99.90 Theo Water Resistant Parachute Trousers
€119.90Flag Embroidery Terry Drawstring Hoody
€109.90+ More Colours
1985 Denton Slim Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Back Logo Relaxed Hooded Puffer Jacket
€219.90+ More Colours
Quarter-Zip Mock Neck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Micro Check Single Breasted Blazer
€339.00Twill Relaxed Cargo Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Signature Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Arch Logo Textured T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Short Sleeve Rugby Jumper
€249.90Back Photo Print Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
New York Label Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Regular Tropical Print Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90 - Size Inclusive
Plus 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans