Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
- Size Inclusive
Plus Logo Terry Drawstring Hoody
€99.90 Patch Pocket Relaxed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Towelling Sweat Shorts
€119.90+ More Colours
Ronnie Whiskered Slim Denim Shorts
€69.90New York Label Washed Regular Fit Blazer
€299.90+ More Colours
New York Label Performance Regular Fit Blazer
€299.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Regular Fit Denim Shirt
€89.90 Harlem Tapered Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Twill Chinos
€99.90Flag Embroidery Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Contrast Crew Neck Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Colour-Blocked Rugby Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Classic Tonal Logo Oversized T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gabardine Single Breasted Blazer
€329.00Regular Gabardine Pressed Crease Trousers
€149.00Scanton Twill Slim Chino Shorts
€69.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Pinstripe Wool Blend Regular Fit Blazer
€379.00Pleated Twill Wide Leg Trousers
€149.90Theo Loose Spell-Out Logo Jeans
€129.90Regular Fit Linen Blend Single Breasted Blazer
€329.00TH Crest Embroidery Quarter-Zip Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Intechno Knit Flag Embroidery Zip-Thru Jumper
€159.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Relaxed Textured Cardigan
€139.90Flag Embroidery Terry Sweat Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
Crest Embroidery Velour Joggers
€139.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Gingham Check Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Fluid Cotton Flag Embroidery Zip Polo Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Flag Embroidery Denim Shirt
€119.90- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Padded Tartan Oversized Ivy Jacket
€249.90 Textured Washed Sateen Utility Shirt Jacket
€199.90Oversized Fit Herringbone Twill Overshirt
€119.90Sonny Tapered Canvas Cargo Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Contrast Collar Rugby Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Grand Loose Faded Jeans
€129.00 Otis Twill Chino Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Chunky Cable Knit Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Classic Fit Crest Embroidery Oxford Shirt
€119.90Harlem Tapered Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Intechno Knit Flag Embroidery Joggers
€129.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans