Jeans
187 items
Filter by
- Early Access
Whiskered Faded Slim Jeans
€99.90 - New
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€139.90 - Early Access
Jaimie Coolmax Distressed Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€129.90 Otis Regular Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€99.90Sonny Tapered Leg Distressed Jeans
€129.90- Early Access
Bleecker Whiskered Slim Jeans
€139.90 Faded Slim Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Otis Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€109.90 - Early Access
Otis Straight Vintage Jeans
€129.90 - Early Access
Black Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€119.90 - New
River Relaxed Straight Black Jeans
€119.90 - Early Access
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
€109.90 Dover Regular Straight Washed Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90 Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- New
Ryan Bootcut Jeans
€109.90 River Relaxed Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90Jaimie Loose Straight Pinstripe Carpenter Jeans
€129.90- Early Access
Scanton Overdyed Slim Jeans
€119.90 - Early Access
Scanton Faded Slim Jeans
€99.90 - Early Access
Whiskered Loose Fit Jeans
€129.90 - Early Access
Theo Turn-Up Loose Jeans
€109.90 - Early Access
Ryan Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€99.90 - Early Access
Sonny Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€129.90 - Early Access
Otis Selvedge Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€139.90 - Early Access
Theo Faded Loose Jeans
€129.90 - Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90 - Early Access
Bleecker Whiskered Slim Jeans
€129.90 - Early Access
Otis Straight Selvedge Jeans
€179.90 Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90- Early Access
River Relaxed Straight Washed Jeans
€119.90 - Early Access
Otis Overdyed Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€119.90 - Early Access
Ryan Faded Black Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€99.90 Denton Slim Straight Garment Dyed Jeans
€119.90- Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90 - Early Access
Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€139.90 - Early Access
Harlem Whiskered Tapered Leg Jeans
€129.90 - Early Access
Denton Faded Straight Jeans
€129.90 Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
€109.90Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
€129.90- Early Access
Harlem Tapered Jeans
€119.90 - Early Access
Scanton Faded Slim Jeans
€109.90 - Early Access
Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€129.90 - Early Access
Austin Faded Slim Tapered Leg Jeans
€109.90 - Early Access
Theo Faded Loose Jeans
€99.90 - Early Access
Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€119.90 - Early Access
Otis Overdyed Black Straight Leg Jeans
€99.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)