Jeans
187 items
Filter by
- Early Access
Whiskered Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€129.90 Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Sonny Black Stud Regular Tapered Jeans
€139.90 Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Denton Whiskered Straight Jeans
€119.90 - Early Access
Sonny Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€129.90 - Early Access
White Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€129.90 Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Black Jeans
€119.90- Early Access
River Relaxed Straight Faded Jeans
€139.90 Otis Straight Colour-Blocked Pocket Jeans
€119.90- Early Access
Harlem Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€129.90 Sonny Tapered Leg Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Isaac Faded Relaxed Tapered Leg Jeans
€99.90 Bleecker Slim Faded Jeans
€139.90- Early Access
Ryan Faded Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€109.90 - Early Access
Bleecker Black Slim Jeans
€119.90 Scanton Slim White Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Denton Faded Straight Jeans
€99.90 - Early Access
Sonny Faded Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€99.90 - Early Access
Sonny Overdyed Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€119.90 - Early Access
Otis Faded Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€99.90 - Early Access
Scanton Faded Slim Jeans
€109.90 Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90Grand Loose Cinch Adjuster Washed Jeans
€119.90- Early Access
Slim Tapered Fit Faded Jeans
€109.90 - New
Plus Regular Jeans
€119.90 Faded Distressed Bootcut Jeans
€119.90- Early Access
Bleecker Slim Jeans
€119.90 - Early Access
Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€119.90 Selvedge Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€139.90Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€109.90- Early Access
Austin Black Slim Tapered Leg Jeans
€109.90 Otis Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€99.90Dover Regular Straight Washed Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
Otis Straight Leg White Jeans
€119.90- Early Access
Plus Madison Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Black Jeans
€99.90Ashton Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
€99.90Theo Loose White Jeans
€119.90- Early Access
River Relaxed Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90 - Early Access
Grand Loose Faded Jeans
€129.00 Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
€109.90Ryan Slim Straight Washed Jeans
€109.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)