Jeans
116 items
Filter by
- Deal
Mid Rise Classic Straight Jeans
€71.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.00
First sold for €119.90
- -40%
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
€109.90 €65.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90- -40%
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€109.90 €65.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- Deal
Mid Rise Classic Straight Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Selvedge Jeans
€179.90 €125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €179.90
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90Nora Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
€99.90Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Claire High Rise Wide Faded Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
- -30%
Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Como Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
€109.90 €65.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- New
Mom High Rise Tapered Black Jeans
€99.90 Sylvia High Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90Sophie Low Rise Skinny Jeans
€109.90Claire High Rise Wide Black Jeans
€99.90Mid Rise Flared Leg Jeans
€129.90Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€119.90Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans With Linen
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€109.90- -40%
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Mid Rise Barrel Leg Jeans
€169.90Charlie Mid Rise Loose Distressed Jeans
€129.90Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Drawstring Jeans With Linen
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Vintage Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Distressed Jeans
€129.90Layla High Rise Straight Black Jeans
€119.90- -40%
Gold-Tone Button Mid Rise Loose Straight Jeans
€149.90 €89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Flag Horsebit Regular Tapered Ankle Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Como Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
€129.90 €77.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Mid Rise Tapered Barrel Leg Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
- -30%
Flag Horsebit Regular Tapered Ankle Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
Claire High Rise Wide White Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Tommy Girl Low Rise Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
- New
Sophie Low Rise Straight Distressed Jeans
€119.90 - New
Sarah Festive High Rise Straight Flocked Jeans
€169.90 Nora Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
€109.90- -30%
Gold-Tone Button Mid Rise Loose Straight Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
Ella High Rise Barrel Jeans
€99.90- New
Quinn Mid Rise Barrel Faded Jeans
€149.90 - -30%
Kira Mid Rise Straight Vintage Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- Deal
Tommy Girl Seam Detail Skinny Jeans
€97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
Women's Jeans
Finding the perfect pair of women's jeans starts at Tommy Hilfiger. Explore our range of jeggings to discover the most flattering jeans fit for women. Our skinniest cut of women’s denim jeans is tightly contoured, from the waist to the extra narrow ankle opening. Tommy Hilfiger skinny jeans fit snugly from the waist to the thighs but the super stars of this season are our ripped ladies' jeans with reinforced tears across the knees and thighs. Or you could even learn how to rip jeans yourself with our video tutorial\! Our collection of women's high waisted jeans and cropped jeans are made from premium stretch denim for a perfectly skin tight fit with every wear. Try on style classics meanwhile with our regular fit and mid-rise womens’ jeans. Our diverse edit of black jeans for women can be dressed up or down, taking your aesthetic from day to night. Match any of our women's jeans with a versatile T-shirt and a leather bag for adaptable, everyday chic, whatever your activity of choice. When you want to dress for both style and comfort, the super-soft denim, mid-rise and tapered leg of our girlfriend and boyfriend jeans have got you covered. Get ready to find your best fit with Tommy Hilfiger denim ladies’ jeans.
- cropped denim jacket - black windbreaker womens - shackets women - blue trench coat
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)


.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)