Jeans
119 items
Filter by
Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam Black Jeans
€119.90Daisy Low Rise Loose Pinstripe Jeans
€129.90Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Jeans
€109.90- -40%
Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
€119.90 €71.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Kira Selvedge Mid Rise Straight Jeans
€139.90- -30%
Pleated Mid Rise Wide Leg Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€129.90Lucy Mid Rise Slim Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Claire High Rise Wide Tie-Dye Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Mid Rise Slim Jeans
€99.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Curve Heritage Whiskered Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
- -30%
Claire High Rise Wide Distressed Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -30%
Flag Horsebit Mid Rise Flared Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- New
Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Daisy Distressed Low Rise Loose Jeans
€159.90 - New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
€129.90 - New
Harlow Mid Rise Skinny Topstitch Jeans
€99.90 - New
Harlow Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
€99.90 - -30%
Mid Rise Slim Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- New
Layla High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€109.90 Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90Ella High Rise Barrel Leg Jeans
€99.90
Women's Jeans
Finding the perfect pair of women's jeans starts at Tommy Hilfiger. Explore our range of jeggings to discover the most flattering jeans fit for women. Our skinniest cut of women’s denim jeans is tightly contoured, from the waist to the extra narrow ankle opening. Tommy Hilfiger skinny jeans fit snugly from the waist to the thighs but the super stars of this season are our ripped ladies' jeans with reinforced tears across the knees and thighs. Or you could even learn how to rip jeans yourself with our video tutorial\! Our collection of women's high waisted jeans and cropped jeans are made from premium stretch denim for a perfectly skin tight fit with every wear. Try on style classics meanwhile with our regular fit and mid-rise womens’ jeans. Our diverse edit of black jeans for women can be dressed up or down, taking your aesthetic from day to night. Match any of our women's jeans with a versatile T-shirt and a leather bag for adaptable, everyday chic, whatever your activity of choice. When you want to dress for both style and comfort, the super-soft denim, mid-rise and tapered leg of our girlfriend and boyfriend jeans have got you covered. Get ready to find your best fit with Tommy Hilfiger denim ladies’ jeans.
- cropped denim jacket - black windbreaker womens - shackets women - blue trench coat
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)


.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)